120 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City | Property Finder Egypt

899 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN FINNSHED UNIT INSTALMENT ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Pay 5% in 75m at Q INST 93K over 180 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    82,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Primum View Over 10 Years by Ora

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    New Launch - Facing North Apartment Landscape View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    77,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale-Finished-De joya Elsheikh Zayed

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بافضل سعر في الماركت في فاي نيو زايد

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Solana West New Zayed | New Launch | Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    apartment in Solana by ora 0%Dp over 10Y low price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apart prime location Solana|10Y instal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    105,681 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,775,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    39,791 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location in vye sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ready to move with lowest total

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    New Release| Over 10Y Of Installments| Pool View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    92,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    **Garden Apartment for Sale – 2Bed+G | Nova Design

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 2BR Home Double View Over 10 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ciervo

    Launch price:

    14,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Own A Premium home + Nanny room Over 10 year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    98,305 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    BestPrice PAYNOW 4.3M -Garden APT SemiFinished 2BR

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    42,156 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment with 5%Down&10-Year Installment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    98,958 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own an apartment now in one compounds in New Zayed

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront Residences

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,244,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden In Lugar -New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale semi-finished apartment- Vye Sodic Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale semi-finished apartment- Vye Sodic Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2bedroom apartment for sale in Solana West,5%DP10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden front of Sphinx Airport 10y installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    1,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    1 - 3 Beds