70 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 16

829 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    139,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    140,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apart. in a Prime location The mornings

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    92,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Loft Ready To Move In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • Jadie

    Launch price:

    3,400,043 EGP

    Payment Plan: 45
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 3rd Settlement,Jadie Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,125,000 EGP

    Studio in Garnet , two minutes from

    Smart Move logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Very Prime Location In Moutain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished For Sale In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,756,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in PHNC

    Beltone logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    89,628 EGP/sqm

  • Al Ashrafia

    Launch price:

    4,590,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Al Ashrafiya

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move - MV ICITY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    56,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale - ready to move - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Book now Apartment with installment next to AUC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,246,580 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden | Installment on10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mist, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    99,152 EGP/sqm

  • Boutique Village 2

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Boutique Village

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio direct on pool under market price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,814,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m in Solay New Cairo over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    56,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Nest New Cairo |10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    85,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 61m lake and green view in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,238,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    53,285 EGP/sqm

  • Greens Residence

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    taj city lake park 62m 4th floor 3M RTM

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,667,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Lowest Price in New Cairo+3%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    91,675 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    70m Furnished Studio for Sale | MountainView iCity

    Circle Realestate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,999,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    61,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,635,000 EGP

    apartment 53m Lagoon View For Invest in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    49,716 EGP/sqm

  • Elen Residence

    Launch price:

    3,943,822 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Elen Compound

    1 - 3 Beds