130 sqm Apartments for sale in New Alamein City, page 4

275 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,478,953 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 71m, with Hot Deal In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    147,590 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 91m For Sale In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    90,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    North-Facing Apartment for Sale in Alamein Towers

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Winter New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    119,658 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,970,949 EGP

    Lowest-priced apartment 88m in Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    45,124 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Alamein tower floor number 10

    Premises logo image

studio

    1

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,579,895 EGP

    Apartment 121m | First row Lagoon | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    46,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,972 EGP

    90sqm Apt | Best Price | Latin District Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    ready to move on alamian lagoon finished 2br apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,158 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    120m Fully Finished aprt for sale in Alamein Tower

    Vida Solutions logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,578,642 EGP

    Lowest-priced apartment in Latin District, Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    36,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,197,381 EGP

    93m Apt | first row on the lagoon | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    34,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,757,487 EGP

    RTM 1BR Ap. with 360° Sea view in Alamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    130,638 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,453,850 EGP

    Apartment 122sqm | Prime Location | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    11,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,460,328 EGP

    Luxury apartment 90m² in Latin Distr. Lagoon view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    27,336 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,373,062 EGP

    95m Apt | Best Price |Near Lagoon | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    56,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Magical Sea View | Finished +ACs | Service 5-stars

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,120,256 EGP

    71sqm Apt | Best Price | Hot Deal | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    29,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,279,255 EGP

    96m Apt |Prime Location |Hot Deal | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    23,742 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,157,350 EGP

    Prime 89m² apartment, lowest price in Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    24,239 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,304,395 EGP

    Prime location APT with lowest price in alamin

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    27,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م العلمين - أبراج العلمين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 81م العلمين - أبراج العلمين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Opposite Alamien Towers Sea View DP 185.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Special 2Bed Price Directly Lagoon New Alamein

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm