130 sqm Apartments for sale in Latin District

92 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    للبيع الحي اللاتينى بحري فيو لاجون latin city

    Alex Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt in the best location in the Latin& top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lagoon view fully finished dp 370k +10y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 89 م , الحي اللاتينى العلمين الجديدة

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    55,056 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,869,000 EGP

    وحدة ريسيل لببيع فى الحي اللاتيني ( سيتي ايدج)

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    55,329 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,882,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 87 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    67,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتينى - العلمين) 117 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    117 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,544,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 122م العلمين - الحي اللاتيني

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    29,049 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,253,568 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 96 m - Latin Quarter

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    54,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 117 m - Receipt 2026

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    58,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    pay 680k and receive now finished apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شاليه 90م العلمين - الحي اللاتيني (صف أول لاجون)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,970,949 EGP

    Lowest-priced apartment 88m in Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    45,124 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,579,895 EGP

    Apartment 121m | First row Lagoon | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    46,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,972 EGP

    90sqm Apt | Best Price | Latin District Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    ready to move on alamian lagoon finished 2br apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,158 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,578,642 EGP

    Lowest-priced apartment in Latin District, Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    36,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,197,381 EGP

    93m Apt | first row on the lagoon | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    34,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,453,850 EGP

    Apartment 122sqm | Prime Location | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    11,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,460,328 EGP

    Luxury apartment 90m² in Latin Distr. Lagoon view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    27,336 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,373,062 EGP

    95m Apt | Best Price |Near Lagoon | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    56,558 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,120,256 EGP

    71sqm Apt | Best Price | Hot Deal | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    29,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,279,255 EGP

    96m Apt |Prime Location |Hot Deal | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    23,742 EGP/sqm