130 sqm Apartments for sale in New Alamein City, page 9

275 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,488,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتيني - العلمين) 97 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    56,577 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move full facing north fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    47,706 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 2BR ready to move over 12Y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    52,920,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للاستثمار أو السكن في أحد أهم مشروعات

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Winter New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    472,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Finished 120m Apt+ ACs, Sea and lagoon view

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Below market, Last Finished 71m, Prime location

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    109,154 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet 2BR with INST over 12 years

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    60,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW FINISHED APT SEA VIEW WITH 450K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,700,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished Including all appliances

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,607,000 EGP

    Installments up to 11 years Immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    71,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,295,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale 72 sqm – Latin District (SED)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    45,763 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,696,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale 71 sqm – Latin District (City Edge

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    52,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    fully finished facing north, ready to move install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (4A North Edge - العلمين الجديدة) 114 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,215,932 EGP

    Apartment for sale – Latin District (North-facing)

    Next Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    66,837 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,685,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (The Gate 5 - العلمين الجديدة) 100 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    86,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    PAY 480 FOR READY TO MOVE FINISHED APARTMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Full Finished | Stunning View !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    37,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Finished 100m, Lake view, Lowest DP, till 2032

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    100 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,704,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتيني - العلمين) 114 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    41,263 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالم هيلز - العلمين) 106 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    82,075 EGP/sqm