130 sqm Apartments for sale in North Edge Towers

66 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع (أبراج العلمين - سيتي ايدج) 115 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    2

    115 sqm

    126,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,397,000 EGP

    Apartment with sea view in Al Alamein towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    117 sqm

    148,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في أبراج العلمين الجديدة نورس إيدج

    ICONIC logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,685,000 EGP

    Unit at floor up 25 with lagoon and sea - parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unit with amazing view-85K meter-high floor-Parkin

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    117 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Open sea view unit with 90K per meter-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    At North Edge-unit with Low Downpayment-High floor

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR North Edge Apartment | Sea&Lagoon View

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    114,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    134,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    116,885 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    90m Apt | Prime Location | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    FOR SALE | apartment 91m² , in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    91 sqm

    112,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,850,200 EGP

    FOR SALE | Apartment 114m² , in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    114 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    115sqm Resale Apt | North Edge | Great Price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    133,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,363,516 EGP

    Apartment 115m |Lagoon View |Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    116,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,762,500 EGP

    90sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    119,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,811,318 EGP

    Apartment 90m | Prime View | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    131,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,781,250 EGP

    115m Apt | Best Price | Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    145,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    114sqm Resale Apt | Lowest Price | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Own unit at floor up30 with 80K per meter-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Magical Sea View | Finished +ACs | Service 5-stars

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Special 2Bed Price Directly Lagoon New Alamein

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Sea & Lagoon view New Alamein.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Edge Towers New Alamen

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chance unit 80K Per meter at floor up 30-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm