130 sqm Apartments for sale in New Alamein City

275 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    of 800.00 in El Alamein near the towers installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment, installments over 12 years

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,397,000 EGP

    Apartment with sea view in Al Alamein towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    148,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في أبراج العلمين الجديدة نورس إيدج

    ICONIC logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment for sale in New Alamin

    Elegant Home logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished + ACs in Alamien City VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    8,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, New Alamein Mazarin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,757,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment at the lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    130,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    down payment of 300k towers in El Alamein installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,685,000 EGP

    Unit at floor up 25 with lagoon and sea - parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,394,318 EGP

    Unit with 105K per meter and double view-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    121 sqm

    102,432 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al alamein towers, North Coas

    Property Network logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    120,175 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    للبيع الحي اللاتينى بحري فيو لاجون latin city

    Alex Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,243,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in beachfront apartment with VIP fin

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    64,398 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea furnished cht from mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment immediate delivery finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment immediate delivery finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt in the best location in the Latin& top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lagoon view fully finished dp 370k +10y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    floor up25 unit with lagoon, rixos and Marina

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Unit with 2 Rooms, 100K Per Meter, and double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unit with amazing view-85K meter-high floor-Parkin

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    117 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Apart Pool View 5% DP Over12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 89 م , الحي اللاتينى العلمين الجديدة

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    55,056 EGP/sqm