120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 30

992 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Semi finished ground apartment for sale - lavenir

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,772,375 EGP

    2bedroom apartment for sale in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,436 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,354,000 EGP

    own an apartment with garden in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    61,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,326,218 EGP

    APT for sale in Mostakbal City with a 50% discount

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    114 sqm

    29,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – S2 Phase |

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden at the best price in lavenir

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    With 280K Own Prime Location studio near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Grab the Deal | Apartment in L’Avenir Lowest Price

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    2 bedroom APT for sale in Saray, Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    1bed APT for sale in Sarai Mostakbal City compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in Mostkbal WITHOUT

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,963,600 EGP

    Apartment 100 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM From Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished From Hassan Allam in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Madinaty Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    69,425 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,184,000 EGP

    Apartment with 5% D.P in Saray Al Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    63,575 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,017,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,340 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,544,750 EGP

    Apartment with 0% D.P in La Mirada Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in Mostakbal City Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    46,339 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT with 10%D.P in Monte Napoleone

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    90,217 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    APT with 10% D.P in Monte Napoleone Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    56 sqm

    96,250 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT in Monte Napoleone Mostakbal

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    118 sqm

    82,203 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,511,000 EGP

    Apartment 100 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    WITH installments over 12years own prime apartmenT

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm