120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 29

992 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with 200K DP in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Next to Madinty10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    40,178 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in RED Compound ,Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    66,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Park Central Hassan Allam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    120 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment with garden at a special price

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,186 EGP

    For quick sale: 113m² apartment in Saray, Aylan ph

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,037 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    apt for sale 112m double view in sarai speci disc

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    112 sqm

    31,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,670,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Minutes From Madinaty Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Finished From Mountain View Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,258,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Next to Madinty At Lowest Price+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,666,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,085 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale best finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,094,600 EGP

    Apartment 120 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,788 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,186 EGP

    For quick sale: 113m² apartment in Saray, Aylan ph

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,037 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    DP 192K / APT LANDSCAPE VIEW on Suez Rd in SARAI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    DP 5% / Studio LANDSCAPE VIEW on Suez Rd in SARAI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    59,508 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,844,800 EGP

    Apartment 80 meters, one bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    98,060 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Low Price In RED OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,640,300 EGP

    Fully finished apt in Mv Aliva with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,311,000 EGP

    1bed APT for sale with installments over 10 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    117 sqm

    79,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Finished With Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Finished With Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Opportunity in Sarai Elan, 113m² corner apartment

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,300 EGP/sqm