120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 26

992 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,914,450 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment bahary in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,280 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 116 m² for Sale in Il-Bosco City

    Property Network logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    28,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,270,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price garden apartment sale at Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,595,000 EGP

    Last 112m Corner Apt:Prime View in Sarai-Big Disc.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    81m Apartment in Sarai, park view, Lowest price

    Property Misr logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    43,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Book Now: Sarai Apt at Lowest Market Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    75,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with 11,000 monthly payment in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest down payment - double view

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,955,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai Elan Phase prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    37,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,516,000 EGP

    Studio Ready For Showing in Mostakbal| 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    55,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mostakbal City Over12Y+50%Discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,662,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM at lowest price in Mostakbal City 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    (2 BEDROOMS FULLY FINSHING)FOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,724,696 EGP

    Studio apartment, 81 sq m, in Saray, Aylan Phase,

    S signature logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    33,638 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,823,100 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,264,094 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    141,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,728,603 EGP

    Ground floor APT +G, 3% DP installments over 12 Y.

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    131,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,565,000 EGP

    Apartment for SALE in Il Bosco City in Mostakbal

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    108,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Lowest Price Only5%DP in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,384,400 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Ac's in East vale by Sodic

    Platinum Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    144,227 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,411,000 EGP

    4شقق في بلوم فيلدز دوركامل بسعرزمان اقوي عرض عقاري

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,574,536 EGP

    Apartment with Only 5.5M over 12 years MNHD

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    67,982 EGP/sqm