120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 35

992 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio AT Lowest price Next to Madinty Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,323,000 EGP

    studio 62m leading developers in Mostakbal city

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    69,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    Resale112m Bloomfields View Landscape lowest price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,366 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,909,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Apartment in bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,908 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    Studio For sale in Cityzen with 5% dp over 9Y Inst

    GCR Developments logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai del: 2027 prime locati

    Premises logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio under market price at bloomfields

    Feeds logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,787,800 EGP

    Apartment with Club View for Sale in Sarai –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    51,676 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Fully finished

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,387,000 EGP

    Studio With installment 11 Years - Palm Hills

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    73 sqm

    87,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio 63m – Prime Location Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BR apartment with 250K=DP NEXT TO MADNITY

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Studio RTM for sale in Sarai on Suez Road -DP 505K

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    45,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,628,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale near Madinaty in Sarai -DP 725K

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    112 sqm

    32,392 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mostakbal city

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,776,000 EGP

    Apartment ,(120M) , prime location , lake side

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    56,466 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    apt for sale lagoon view in sarai compound 50% off

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    112 sqm

    31,696 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale, Haptown, Hassan Allam

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Elan 2bed and 2pathroom prime location ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    34,821 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment special offer at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt or sale in Prime Location, Sarai \DP 720K

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfield | Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for immediate occupancy in Sarai

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    73,188 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale with installments over 8 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm