Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 42

5,963 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Pay cash and benefit from a great discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,990,000 EGP

    2-BR for sale near Cairo Airport,Taj City, DP 995K

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at WaterWay 5th Settlement Ready To Move

    TREX logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,957,500 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale SwanLake (231m)

    TREX logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    73,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,850,504 EGP

    Apartment for Sale + Garden – District 5 NC , RTM

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    87,504 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,608,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan,Fifth Distric

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment in THE VIEW prime location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    45,212 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,688,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan, 8th District

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    25,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT_Fully Finished Apartment directly AUC

    Selection Code logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zomra east Next Fifth Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a finished apartment on the golf in City Gate

    Property  Hills. logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    35,502 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With Kitchen & Acs

studio

    2

    74 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,307,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan,Al Takmili ne

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,790 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In Blue tree

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,013,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City-club side

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    50,718 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,310,000 EGP

    165m Apartment + 220m Garden (Ba7ry)

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    56,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,457,000 EGP

    158m Apartment - Garden View - Resale

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    53,525 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Marasem Fifth Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Diplomats

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Quick Sale! Studio with Garden Installment 12year

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm