Apartments for Sale in Taj City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 8

196 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,645,000 EGP

    Own a 2-BR Apt + double view in Taj city - DP 570K

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    44,101 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    apt 3BR in taj city Minutes from Nasr City

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    double view |delivered |corner |typical floor

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Charming Studio in Taj City Lake Park

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,920,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt +garden for sale in Taj City with a 1M DP

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,090,000 EGP

    Last two-bedroom apartment for sale in Taj City

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    43,504 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Own a studio for 2,800,000

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,120,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale with only 606K down payment

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    91,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apart. 150m for resale landscape view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apart + kitchen & ACS - Tag Sultan

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt117m for sale prime location in taj city

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    42,735 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apt132m prime location with 50% discount taj city

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    49,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,910,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt + garden for sale in Taj City with DP 1M

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    APT IN TAJ CITY for sale double view with spec dis

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    79,113 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    Own APT168m prime location DP1,5M inst 12YTAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    43,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    2-BR for sale near Cairo Airport, Taj city-DP 988K

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP 1,200,000 Or Cash Discount 50%!! Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    7,228 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 183m², RTM fully finished taj city

3

    2

    183 sqm

    63,934 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,063,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with DIS 8,000,000 - Taj City

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    58,470 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Taj City - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    2,245,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment 160 sqm Tag city

    Remax Style logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    14,031 EGP/sqm