Apartments for Sale in Taj City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 6

196 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment semi furnished with garden

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,832,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden (115m + 60m G)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    50,713 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,899,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale in Taj City, New Cairo -590K DP

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,376 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,275,000 EGP

    apt117m for sale distinctive view with no DP 12y

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    45,085 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Taj City Park R

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Clubhouse View in Taj City

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    69,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Prime Location New Cairo-380K DP

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    83 sqm

    44,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    for sale apt166m near all facilities no DP inst12Y

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    46,385 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready 2BR ground apartment with garden in Taj City

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale directly on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    3,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan - Garden

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    70,329 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    166m apartment for sale, 7M cash, by Cairo Airport

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    115m Loft 50% Cash Discount - Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    46,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apt for Sale in Taj City Lake View RTM

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Practical space, prime loca ,stunning view & RTM

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale apt at a bargain price in Taj Sultan cash

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    46,086 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 bed for sale in Taj City

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed fully finished prime view and location

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj City First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    DP1,3M Own APT166m 3BR inst12Y Next To JW Marriott

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    34,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest cash price aprtment Taj City, ready to move

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    apartment lowest price in the market 2bds

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj Sultan 180m kitchen & ACs balcony

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj City, AC & kitchen

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm