Apartments for Sale in Taj City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 2

196 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio For Sale With Garden

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    59,722 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished RTM in Taj City.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment in Taj City Compound

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    114 sqm

    46,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apt176 STODA 1.2M DP or cash9

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,029,460 EGP

    Resale apartment at a bargain price in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    44,334 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    resale for sale FF apartment 189 meter RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    58,201 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Taj City Apartment + Garden for sale Fully finish

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,566,000 EGP

    Apt for sale+ 0% DP in Taj City next to Kempinski

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    47,886 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,549 EGP

    115 m apt landscape view special cash offer

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,213 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Own a Modern Apartment in Taj City Near Major Road

3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in tag city with downpayment

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden fully finished in a great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    607,960 EGP

    Installments over 12 years for an apartment in Taj

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    4,749 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    531,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,579 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    514,850 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lake Park Studio | Ready to Move | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale,READY T MOVE in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,990,000 EGP

    2-BR for sale near Cairo Airport,Taj City, DP 995K

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,017 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,915,645 EGP

    Taj City apt, prime view at best cash price now!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Apartment + Garden for sale Fully Finish

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lowest dp in Taj City ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm