Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 43

13,922 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Landscape View in O West – DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    Own your studio with a garden in Hava Compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Garden Apartment in Badya Palm Hills

    Premium

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    21,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own luxury Apt 130m in prime location with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب بكمبوند لؤلؤة أكتوبر للبيع

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with instalment 10yr, near Jazeera Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Lagoon Chalet over 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    17,730 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 176m² finished apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,044,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    7,791 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه لللبيع في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى الاول فى الشيخ زايد مساحه 97 متر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    24,742 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Own a studio only with 300k down payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ بأميز كمبوند في مدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc By MV.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,771,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,070 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    RTM &Finished 3BR Ap. Beside Media Production City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm