Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 44

13,922 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Duplex fully finished in ora lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own luxury Apt 130m in prime location with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Duplexe With Garden in Creek Town delivery near

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,125,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel One Story Villa With Private Beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    7,653 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    studio resale 1bed in one kattameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move in Sodic +10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    in Creek Town Compound Apartment delivery near

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m finished in Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio very prime location in Sarai compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    شقة 115م خلفي جانبي بالبوابة الاولي (ح)

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    16,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m FullyFinished 100K DP Annual INST 1.7M

3

    3

    205 sqm

    8,439 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m FullyFinished 100K DP Annual INST 1.7M

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    8,439 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m FullyFinished 100K DP Annual INST 1.7M

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    8,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3BR Ready to Viewing installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    from Sky Abu Dhabi Apartment 170m for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    lowest price Studio 65 m in alaire mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,665,000 EGP

    Full Greenery View APT Next to Mivida new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    11,562 EGP/sqm