Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 40

13,923 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور مسلسل2 من المالك مباشرة 175متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 200م واجهة بحري ارضي بحديقة تقسيط3 سنوات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع ارضي بجاردن150م+120م حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,375,500 EGP

    للبيع 150م واجهة بحري تقسيط علي 3 سنوات

    Premium

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,836 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 4 shrouk 180m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس | Gardenia Heights

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م - للبيع -بكومباوند دار مصر حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    22,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Apatment At Low Price For invest in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,185,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready Apart The Terrace Sheikh Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    19,863 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in ECO West - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة 80 م في كمباوند Eco West

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,437 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in ilbosco prime location APT

    Premium

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه على حمام السباحه استلام فورى بسعر 2,400,000كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين استلام فورى بالجراج فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm