Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 47

13,923 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt 165sqm, smart layout, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Palm Parks

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    10,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment located 5 minutes from Madinaty city.

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime view for sale iCity october

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor 63m apt for sale Haram Life October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    63 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    an apartment for sale in Maadi Gardens

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 واجهة بحري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity in Club Park – Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Aprt100m_the main street view_full finish_cash

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 125 متر بكمبوند جردينيا2 موقع مميز فيو مميز

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سوبر لوكس عبد العظيم زاهر مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Azeem Zaher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a very luxury Apt 200m with DP 2M in zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    from owner at a special price, with open view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 78متر- B12 (طلعت مصطفى) اوفر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,930,000 EGP

    شقتك 154م ارضي بجاردن خاص 145م داخل فيلا

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    19,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Very Prime Location With Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    27,450 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه 150 م سوبر لوكس الحي الثالث – مجاورة ثالثة

    PALMYRA logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Studio with early delivery in Sarai resale -inst'

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 2nd district 16l m open viw

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة لقطة 130م² في كمبوند نيوبليس

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in my city at a bargain price, dow

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio in bloomfields prime location Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm