Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 48

13,922 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,435,400 EGP

    Pool-View Studio in Hurghada | Grand Rock

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر+40متر تيراس حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    in prime location, 5 minute from agora mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,040,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in Jiwar New Cairo-5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,437,000 EGP

    Studio 42m Prime Location in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    58,023 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the Fourth District 150m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet in cape bay 5% Downp over 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قرعة 2017 مساحة ارضي 150م + 120م جاردن

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,571,650 EGP

    Studio Hurghada – Pool View & Private Garden 25K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    39,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة 165م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Badya a prime location DP 1M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,856,000 EGP

    2BR Pool View Gem:Luxury Living in Prime Hurghada

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a DP of 1 million MV Icity Oct -RTM

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Studio 37Sqm Sky Pool view by installment

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    79,459 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,565,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك ف اكبر كمبوند ف العبور الجديده

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م سيدي جابر (موازي لشارع المشير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,710,000 EGP

    D.P 10% UP TO 4 Y Aurora Palace

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,251,586 EGP

    Ground Studio – Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    50,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,342,400 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    73,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Pearl of October - October G

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    11,513 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,753,000 EGP

    Prime apartment 127m Landscape View Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    11,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة روف للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس تقسيط بتقسيم المستقبل

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm