Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 39

13,923 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now corner open view landscape installment 7y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in AYYAM Compound 2,5%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment near New Giza - Palm Hill

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,706,000 EGP

    41 m Studio on Promenade – Smart Investment chance

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    37m chalet with a charming view of the pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    79,459 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    46m studio with a garden view in Marvento

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,801,333 EGP

    Book studio 58 sqm in Magawish best price now

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    48,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Own studio 58 sqm in lively Magawish location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Own studio 58 sqm in Magawish optimal space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,610,000 EGP

    Invest studio 58 sqm in Magawish guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,552,000 EGP

    Invest studio 58 sqm in Magawish rare chance

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,737,667 EGP

    Own studio 58 sqm in Magawish smart design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,907,000 EGP

    Book studio 57 sqm in Magawish with pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Invest studio 58 sqm in high-demand Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 60 sqm with street view Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 60 sqm near sea Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Jefaira Ayla Full lagoon view Fully Finished

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    64m semi finished Studio Pool View – Katameya Gate

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt 85m Prime Locatio ready to move at lowes Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    40% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 20% DP Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    130 sqm Apartment for Sale in Gardenia,

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - immediate occupancy - half pr

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm