Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 37

13,923 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    14,835 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه 135 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM For sale in New Capital over 15Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    23,040 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133م فيو جامعه الصينيه في دجلة لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى 145م بالجراج خاص فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Groundfloor APT ForSale F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,827,500 EGP

    Pool & Sea View | 25% Below Market Price

    Premium

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة 165م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,448,600 EGP

    53m Studio in Hurghada - 10% Down Payment

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio with DP - Instalments - 1 year delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    30,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price from the owner, negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,351,250 EGP

    Hurghada Studio: Pool & Sea View + Discount

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 49 sq m (last unit) - Special pri

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    43,877 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sakan Misr Ard El Maared Prime

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قرعة 2017 مساحة ارضي 150م + 120م جاردن

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Poolside Living: Best Price 2BR in Prime Kawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    3BR apt, owner sale, ready to move in now

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apt, owner sale due to travel

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    5-year installment apt, finished, owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م في السايحية أ _ حدائق اكتوبر موقع م

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي 4

    Zayed Gate logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm