Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 38

13,923 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    للبيع أو للإيجار شقة بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي الاول

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م - المستثمرين – حدئق أكتوبر موقع ممي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي 2

    Zayed Gate logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Al W

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع – روف بأسانسير بالحي الخامس – 6 أكتوبر

    Zayed Gate logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,200 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي الثاني

    Zayed Gate logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بحديقة بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي ال3

    Zayed Gate logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 145م – حدائق أكتوبر (مسلسل 6) – موقع ممي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م للبيع في الحي الإيطالي، حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio ready to move with competitive price

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    lowest total price apt 2 beds in the compound

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    18,584 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    شقة80 م للبيع في كمبوند كومكس جاردنز – حدائق أكتو

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Comex Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,982,951 EGP

    Studio 55Sqm Ready to move by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Azur Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,979,900 EGP

    شقه غرفه وحمام فيو حمام سباحه مقدم 20% فقط متشطبه

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    38,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,610,942 EGP

    Pool view studio in Al Ahyaa- La Gouna resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,865,195 EGP

    49 sqm Pool view studio| Hadaba, Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    58,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,778,823 EGP

    Pool View Studio at Florenza Khamsine- Arabia

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    48,751 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment161 Sqm - hyde park with 2,1M DP

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,108,996 EGP

    prime location Fully Furnished Studio - RTM -OFFER

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    20,278 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,717,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8 |

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    34,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالتقسيط شقة 161 م في كمبوند كابيتال جاردنز

    Blue Pearl logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% DP, own a 133 m² apartment in Taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    9,022 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground monthly installment 11,000+12%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm