Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 11

13,921 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,395,000 EGP

    عرووض حصرية على شقق الهضبه الوسطي لفترة محدودة فقط

    North Edge logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    26,318 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,820,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع داخل كمبوند راقي في المقطم الهضبة الوسطى

    North Edge logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Great price, installment, view, RTM Fully Finished

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Darvell Residence

    Launch price:

    1,942,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    White Eagle
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Darvell Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,184,000 EGP

    Studio Ground For invest At Low Price Next to AUC

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    33,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ZED finished apartment kitchen included best pric

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • Cairova

    Launch price:

    1,950,400 EGP

    Developed by
    Rna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,745,000 EGP

    شقتك الجاهزة بأفضل موقع وخدمات متكاملة و أفضل سعر

    North Edge logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    26,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 الحي الايطال

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    110m 3/4 Finish Apt For Sale – Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,631,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment for Sale in STM Compound

    New Capital Home. logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    13,940 EGP/sqm

  • Ta-Meri Residence

    Launch price:

    1,965,019 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Nasr City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    130m² apartment, primelocation,Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    1,976,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • Rajj

    Launch price:

    2,001,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds