Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 14

13,922 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartmnt Finished in Zayed 2 DP Near Sodic&Al Ahly

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Elite Poolside Sanctuary: Luxury Studio Retreat

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Stylish 1 Bedroom|Resort Facilities|Close to beach

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,148,895 EGP

    Studio 76m for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,871,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Studio Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    40,436 EGP/sqm

  • Maliv

    Launch price:

    2,089,262 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Kulture Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Al-Seyouf - 130 full meters

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio| Pool View| Delivery 2026 Ready Soon

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة ر يسيل في كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك فيو لاند سكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    19,718 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    13,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Studio | Private Garden & Pool View

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Douran El Seyouf -150 Full m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished ground floor withgarden at newcairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • Gul Residence

    Launch price:

    2,106,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Harva Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Gul

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,290,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    168 sqm

    13,630 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    44,047 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    2,114,085 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,971,540 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    27,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سوبر لوكس شارع الفالوجا في العجوزة

    Premium

    Top Level logo image

    Emtedad Al Falouga St., Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    20,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,325,870 EGP

    Pool View Studio at Laguna Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Gate

    Launch price:

    2,128,770 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Ashgar City,Garden Gate

    2 - 3 Beds