Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 15

13,922 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Pearl Compound, New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    22,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Studio for Sale in Sarai S2

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt in Zayed | 2M Downpayment Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt in Zayed | 2M Downpayment Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في مدينتي باB6 بموقع متميز جدا

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • sia lagoon

    Launch price:

    2,184,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sia Lagoon

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights at an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Fully Finished Prime Location

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    18,656 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    studio 47 SqM in Marvento Beach Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,039,260 EGP

    Prime Studio Promenade delivery 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    53,664 EGP/sqm

  • Seven Residence

    Launch price:

    2,196,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,684,656 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    48,811 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    61,183 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,505,600 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale Hub Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى شقه ١٢متر نص تشطيب

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى ١١٠ م نص تشطيب

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • Copen Gate

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    finished apt. 170m for sale at waterway new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    13,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,783,000 EGP

    DELIVERY1Y FINISHED STUDIO LAKE VIEW+INSTALLMENTS

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    39,757 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,683,000 EGP

    Apartment Fullyfinished in The View New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    13,688 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan North House

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,866,608 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heaven Gardens

    Heaven Gardens, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    24,293 EGP/sqm

  • Hayah October Residence

    Launch price:

    2,214,562 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jawad Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hayah October Residence

    2 - 4 Beds