Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 25

2,385 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,300 EGP

    3bed fully finished ready to move next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    8,274 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,207,922 EGP

    154m apartment with open view ultra modern finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    7,843 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment on Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    get now open pool view full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    شقة ٩٢ متر بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ كمبوند جرين علي حمام السباحة

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,785,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ في كمبوند بمدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (finished and ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    PAY 10% READY TO MOVE NOW FINISHED APARTMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | High-End Finish |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    114 sqm finished apt, 10yrs plan in 5th settlement

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    open view garden apt finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Marriott Compound on t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. with lowest price at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park at the lowestprice

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | VIP Finishing –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Special Offer: Immediate Delivery - 3-Bedroom Apar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,517 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Special Offer: Immediate Delivery - 3-Bedroom Apar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,379 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    اميز شارع في زهراء مدينه نصر عمارات الظباط

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move Next to Cairo Festival Ci

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠ ٪‏ كمبوند جرين مدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm