Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 21

2,385 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Rtm & FullyFinished 2BR Apartment Opposite The AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    ستوديو متشطب للبيع التجمع الخامس بحديقه خاصه

    EG.Estate logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    Ready to Move & Finished Apartment in Al-Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م ارضى مرتفع بالحى الثالث بالهضبة

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    16,521 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م ارضى مرتفع بالحى الثالث بالهضبة

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    16,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% DP, own a 133 m² apartment in Taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    9,022 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,965,000 EGP

    Ready apt Hyde Park New Cairo, low down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,281 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    360m duplex +75m garden, Patio Sola Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    Down 1.5M+ installments | Ready | Ultra Lux finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    167 sqm

    9,341 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 160sqm ,full finish, open view, smart layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Rare price, apt(122m), elegant finish, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    9,836 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 7,276,000 installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 7,276,000 installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 7,276,000 installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    V40, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 7,276,000 installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 7,276,000 installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 7,276,000 installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 7,276,000 installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 7,276,000 installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 7,276,000 installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 7,276,000 installment available

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    finished apartment 5%DP in compound Saada over 9 Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    7,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,476,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to New Giza Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,171 EGP/sqm