Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 26

2,384 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move 3br fully finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو57م استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 140m + Private Garden ) Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 173M - 3 BED - Fully Finished + Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    8,670 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,860,000 EGP

    Deliver Now finished with 1,800,000 Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    8,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,830,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, apt price, 12-yr plan, near Madina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    8,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,045,000 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,572 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment 172m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,224,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    3BR/3BA apt, installments, in front of Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 176m² finished apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 138m² apartment (fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate possession of a 138m² apartment + 40m² g

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في الزهراء

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (finished and ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW !! BY 20% APARTMENT IN STONE

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden | Only 1.85M Down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    11,144 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى النزهة شارع الخمسين الرئيسي موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Suez Road at the lowest price in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm