Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 18

2,384 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 140m+garden 1.5M DP or Cash 9.3M /MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 140m+garden 1.5M DP or Cash 9.3M /MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,770,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bed+3Bath Immediate Installments New Ca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    10,535 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,370,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery8Year Install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    10,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. with garden for sale at MV

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. for sale at mv new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 sqm for sale - Talda Mostakbal City

    TREX logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    11,570 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Viewing APT 127m VIP Finishing 35% Discou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 140m+garden 1.5M DP or Cash 9.3M /MV

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 5% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,024,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 78م مميز فى ريحانه افينيو استلام فورى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    With a stunning view (smart layout + complete priv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    7,364 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Move in now! 3-bedroom apartment with ultra-modern

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    9,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    ready to move apt fully finished installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    7,314 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,1.2m, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Premium

3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm