Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 2

2,391 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    rtm & fully finished apt with garden,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    200m apt ready to view for sale in Fifth Settlemen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,257,922 EGP

    VIP apartment bahari next to AUC in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    8,063 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment & At Low Price +Only3%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    40,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 60m For Invest in R8 New Capital Over12y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Sage Lakes Residence Price after dis :1,512,000

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,995,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Special Price Over 10years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR prime view, lowest price in market INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apt with garden 90m installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apt with private garden,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    1,724,160 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,177,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Ap. Beside ALrehab in Creek town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    7,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,383,400 EGP

    Apartment 214 m view prime

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    6,464 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale next to Sodic East

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    8,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,036 EGP/sqm

  • Sage

    Launch price:

    1,754,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Squares Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    الحي المتميز مدينه بدر

    الاتقان الذهبي للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    425 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,102,777 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 132m bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    8,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    177meter ,premium finish, golf view,special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    فرصه قويه بمدينه نور شقه 82م فيو جاردن بمقدم بسيط

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    18,902 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown Sky New Capital

    Launch price:

    1,817,869 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Midtown Sky

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a 67 sqm studio, reserved in 2022 in Noor City

    Premium

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,180,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 10 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,027 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,811 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    “81m apt on Suez Rd, 12-yr payment plan”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    17,283 EGP/sqm

  • Notion

    Launch price:

    1,936,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Town Writers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Notion New Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds