Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 9

2,384 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز مشروع في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شه 72 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Opportunity | Studio for Resale

    Premium

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن لقطة للبيع كامله التشطيب بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بأميز مرحلة بالكمبوند بيطل على اللاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    وفر 3مليون و امتلك شقة بجاردن كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن لقطة للبيع كامله التشطيب بفيو لاجونز

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity for investment and residence Hyde Park

    Remax Style logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Andalus New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price in R8+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Nyoum-Mostakbal City

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    26,984 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه غرفه لقطه قدام نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل وجهه 90م في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm