Apartments For Sale in Al Qalyubeya Under 3 Millions EGP, page 8

431 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    For Sale: Residential Apartment in Obour City – N

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Own your unit in Al Ubur Al Jadeeda at special pri

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقتين للبيع بالعبور الحي التاسع 115متر/ 160متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور الجديدة الأكثر تميزا مساحة 175 م

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,177,820 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور بكمبوند VIALE مساحة 111 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    19,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 125م داخل كمبوند بمقدم 300 الف بالتقسيط

    Location Real estate' logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,609,900 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند VIALE بالعبور مساحة 133 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    19,623 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,599,550 EGP

    Own your apartment now at Mirissa Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    امتلك الخصوصيه بشقه ارضي مرتفع بحديقه 190م بفيلا

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    14,736 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    امتلك رووف كامل بتشطيب لوكس بموقع حيوي

    Location Real estate' logo image

    1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    200 sqm

    8,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور مسلسل2 قطعة 11 مساحة 175 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة 125 متر استلام فورى ( 3 غرف نوم + 3 حمام )

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه135متر لقطه بسعر رائع استلام فوري بالعبور مميزه

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    The first luxury compound in - New Obour City

    Feeds logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,134,500 EGP

    Flexible payment plans up to 7 years

    Feeds logo image

    3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    26,351 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    Flow Park Residence / Own your apartment now

    Feeds logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    25,327 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    خصوصيه تامه شقه ارضي مرتفع بحديقه خاصه سوبر لوكس

    Location Real estate' logo image

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    اسكن بفيلات الخامس 180م بمصعد باقل سعر ممكن

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    امتلك الخصوصيه ارضي بحديقه ومدخل خاص بموقع مميز

    Location Real estate' logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة 170 م للبيع في العبور الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,174,600 EGP

    Own a 47m chalet at an attractive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    24,991 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور الحي الأول محلية 8

    Emak Realestate logo image

    1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند فلو بارك بالعبور الحي الثالث113م

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    25,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,845,000 EGP

    شقتك 110م في ستاليا بالتقسيط علي 7 سنين !

    Premium

    Valero developments logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,863 EGP/sqm