Apartments For Sale in Al Qalyubeya Under 3 Millions EGP, page 5

431 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر بكمبوند جردينيا فيو كمبوند راقى جدا

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه بحري 135متر جردينيا لقطه بموقع مميز

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    First floor apartment 175 sqm

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Home in Gardenia 2 – 125m

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,068,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر بكمبوند جزيل موقع مميز بحري اوبن فيو

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,633,400 EGP

    شقه 140 متر بكمبوند جزيل اوبن فيو بحري

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: 118 sqm Apartment, Sakan Misr, New Obour

    Remax Style logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    118 sqm

    21,186 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه 135 متر بكمبوند جردينيا بسعر منافس وموقع مميز

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر بجردينيا تاون بحري كمبوند راقي

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينه العبور تقسيط استلام فوري

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment for sale at a competitive price

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    20,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,599,550 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند ميريسا 117 متر فيو بحري دور تالت

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,218 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia 2 Compound 135m

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    110 sqm apartment at an unbelievable price

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,508,000 EGP

    الحق فرصتك دلوقتي بمقدم قليل جدا وقسط ل 8 سنين

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    23,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقتك في قلب العبور الجديده علي ٧ سنين بكمبوند شيك

    Eliwa Group logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    19,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 175 sqm at an unbeatable price

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    13,142 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    مشروع بيت الوطن الاكثر تمييزا ف العبور الجديده

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    منطقه بيت الوطن الاكثر تمييزا ف العبور الجديده

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,939 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    الحي الاول والتاني بجوار كمبوند جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m at a bargain price.

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    بين الحي الاول والتاني بجوار كمبوند جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    بين الحي الاول والتاني بجوار كمبوند جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    جاردنيا 2 بين الحي الاول والتاني بجوار جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 175م شارع التسعين الرئيسي

    Section 6, 1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 EGP/sqm