Apartments For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 900k EGP, page 2

216 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • Murooj

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dar El Maghraby
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Al Murooj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Finished 135m Apt+Roof View Pool 400K DP-Cash 9m

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    2,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    418,675 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price Apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    2,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    323,831 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price Apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    2,280 EGP/sqm

  • City View

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,City View

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    203,371 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price Apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    2,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 197m² + 214m² Garden | Quarterly Plan

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    1,869 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م _ للبيع في كمبوند الزراعين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zeraeyin Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    best location in compound at lowest price for sale

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,658 EGP/sqm

  • Green land

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green Land

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    443,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Owest Prime Location and Del soon

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,754 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    416,500 EGP

    at a special price, lower than the company's,

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    5,409 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • Malaga

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Malaga Compound

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Keeva

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    4,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • Amberville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Amberville

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds