Apartments For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 900k EGP, page 5

216 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    833,300 EGP

    Apt 120 sqm Rtm with a pool view in 6th of October

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    555,250 EGP

    for sale in a prime location within the compound

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,786 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    552,250 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in the core phase

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,760 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    701,300 EGP

    Apartment 152 sqm with a landscape view in O West

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    4,613 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    833,300 EGP

    Apt 120 sqm Rtm with a pool view in 6th of October

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apartment Finished Pool View 800K DP-9m Cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apartment Finished Pool View 800K DP-9m Cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    A very special apartment in the Parkside phase

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    5,050 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    416,500 EGP

    prime location, at lowest price and installments

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    5,409 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات للموقف

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    25,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm