Apartments For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 900k EGP, page 8

217 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale in October

    Zamalek District, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Badya | Modern Layout

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    8,593 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in badya.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    10,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    666,000 EGP

    iVilla186m+165m Garden Front Beverly Hills 600k DP

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    3,580 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    DP 800k=apt+98m garden,3 minutes only to misr mall

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    5,194 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    666,000 EGP

    iVilla186m+165m Garden Front Beverly Hills 600k DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    3,580 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    666,000 EGP

    iVilla186m+165m Garden Front Beverly Hills 600k DP

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    3,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    337,700 EGP

    unit next new giza with 337,700 per quarter 150 m

    Premium

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    2,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    265,000 EGP

    118m unit in Owest - 265K installments per quarter

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    2,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP 550k,APT(4 rooms)by launch price from hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    3,716 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    327,000 EGP

    I villa with garden by mountain view 325,000 DP.

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    1,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm