Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 26

3,525 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    Last 3BR Apartment In Vera In Front Of MSA-ALWahat

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    YourapartmentisreadyforimmediateoccupancyinHadayek

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,749,200 EGP

    Apartment 103m², two rooms, in Hadayek October

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Ashgar 136m+Garden ins over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,423,500 EGP

    84 sqm apartment in Badya Palm Hills for sale

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    40,755 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Resale Corner 2 BR Apartment l Ready to Move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment with Landscape and Fountain View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apt115m finished lowest price in the market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sun Capital Compound. Land

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,631,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds For Sale in Badya Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    26,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Duplex at the Lowest Price in O West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale, 84 sq m,in O West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Gardenia

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,562 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    One33 2BR Apt 5% DP 9Y Plan Prime Location Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unit 70m at Launch prict 5% over 10 years - Equal

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    150m open view at Launch price 5% DP - 10 years EQ

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    92,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,959,000 EGP

    Contract at 5% over 120 months in 130m 3BR corner

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    68,915 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 8 years in 144m at Q INST 133K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    36,805 EGP/sqm