Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 23

3,518 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Apart 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    62,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Get Apart 10% DP install Over8Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    43,365 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    48,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apart 5%DP 24% Cash Dis Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Aeon Marakez, RTM Prime location

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    296 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,146,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Green City Tesla! Prime Deal

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    شقة غرفة ماستر للبيع في اكتوبر تكملة اقساط

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    51,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Pyramids Heights next Joulz

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,904,720 EGP

    Town house middle For Sael in Badya Palm Hills

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment+garden in pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,744,000 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    27,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment in pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    RTM apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Best offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    25,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,803,885 EGP

    Joulz (Inertia) 6th of October

    Beltone logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    42,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Aparrment in Pyramids hills Ora over 5y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move, pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    149 m² a landscape view at Beta Residence October.

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with Installments

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    31,147 EGP/sqm