Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 31

3,525 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,439,670 EGP

    Loft Apartment for Sale at Club Yard – O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    61,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment with garden behind mall of arabia

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    10,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,055 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    22,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,387,000 EGP

    Double View over Pyramids and the Egyptian Museum

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    221 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in Mountain View iCity – October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,266,000 EGP

    A fully finished, ready-to-move apartment for sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    66,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,570,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished 2-Beds With Lowest Over In Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Received everything in full, iCity October 155m

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in installments near Sodic & MV

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    800k apart 112 sqm and AlJazeera Club membership

    property hills Elite logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    800k apart 112 sqm and AlJazeera Club membership

    property hills Elite logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with special price with a landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment in October Plaza SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,685,000 EGP

    O West October: 3BR Apt | 5% DP | 9yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m Ready to Move | iCity October

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    145m 3BR APT Direct on Dahshur Road 0%dp | over10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    102,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    100m Finished APT PX Palm Hills 10Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in One33 by Arkan Palm, 0% down, 9y

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    52,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة في اي سيتي اكتوبر صف اول لاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, O west Orascom near wadi degla

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Pyramids View - Over 10 years

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    238 sqm

    15,126 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Live in Aqmar Oct with a low DP and 12 Yrs install

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm