Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 22

3,518 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Icity MV Dp 5% Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,725,250 EGP

    apt 125m prime location 3% Dp installment 12 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,802 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    36,440 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    47,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,765,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment in badya near delivery

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    52,038 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,323 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apt 3Bed with lowest Price in OWest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in O West over 10 Y DP 5% ONLY

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    61,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,138,755 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move low price

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    39,528 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale without over

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    130m² apartment, primelocation,Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment, prime location ,directly from the owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ready To Move

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,060,000 EGP

    3 -Bedroom Apartment in O West | 5% Down Payment

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,667,116 EGP

    Lowest DP Apartment 3 Bedrooms For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    37,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Pay 5% DP over 96 months in 103m 2 BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    31,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on Island with Stunning Lagoon View

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Badya City -Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    24% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment in O West Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm