Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 27

3,525 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    5,601,488 EGP

    Apart For Sale 3Beds 160m Ready to move MV-icity

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,009 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,927,000 EGP

    Unit 140m in prime location at Q INST 87K till 10Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West Compound, 9 Years Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Your apartment at the best location P/M on Wahat

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Wahat Al Rayhan Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    120m Open View Bahary Apt 10% DP 10Y Plan Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    29,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,090,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 years in 140m prime location + view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,928 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,277,694 EGP

    Lowest Down payment 3Beds in MV Icity October RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    41,851 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,899,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 10 years at Launch price 143m -Harby

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,258 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,531,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 10 years in 110m 2BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,100 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR In Ashgar City-Hadayek October

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

3

    1

    105 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BR 190m Apartment at Mountain View iCity Oct

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    110m 2BR APT in O West Zayed 9Y Installment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Unobstructed view in Jannat October,directly owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,293,000 EGP

    Unit 177m 3BR open view at 10% DP over 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    35,553 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,253,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground+garden for sale at joya compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    90,013 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment In Vera In Front Of MSA-Hadayk OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    29,603 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,748,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden ready to move in Badya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    21,918 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,495,000 EGP

    139m open view DP start from 5% INST up to 9 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    32,338 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Contract at 420K in 141m over 96 months Flw - ZG

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 157 sq m, October

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Pay 484K in unit 123m in Beta Residence - over 7 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    39,349 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Ready to Move at Sun Capital in Oct

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,540,000 EGP

    155m Garden Lakes Facing Golf Ext 5pc 8Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    80,903 EGP/sqm