Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 21

3,518 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Palm Parks by Palm Hills | 3-Bed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in OWest

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in OWest

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment finished in O West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    78,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,672,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment finished in O West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,360 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    SOLIN Residence: A Smart Choice

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -Delivery 2026 -Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    81 sqm

    16,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Fullu Finished Apartment With Private Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment l Lagoon View l Good Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,570,000 EGP

    Biggest 2BR with Garden in MV Park - Rare Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    26,882 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    149 sqm apartment at Beta Residence – Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174 sqm apartment at Beta Residence – Hadayek Oct

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,510,500 EGP

    Apartment 138 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,177 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,681,100 EGP

    Apartment 172 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    140M ready-to-move in Beta Greens Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,220,200 EGP

    149 M,Beta Residence,Hadayek October,on Fayom Road

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,746 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,551,200 EGP

    178M,Beta Residence,Hadayek October,on Fayom Road

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    42,422 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174M, Beta Residence,Hadayek October,on Fayom Road

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt 160 sqm in mountain view 5%dp installment 10y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm