Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 17

3,518 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,190,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment Early Delivery | Ever West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment with garden by Ora special price

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    29,245 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    3

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,791,887 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nyoum October - No Overprice

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,270,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden next New Giza over 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    19,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR Double View Home Over 9 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    91,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR + Nanny Room Home Over 9 yrs Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,400,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR Duplex With Double View Over 8Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    91,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Lagoon View Home Over 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    87,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,392,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM with Open View in The Axis Iwan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Axis, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,686,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Badya next to O West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Apart near Mall of Arabia, 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,385,000 EGP

    Pay 10% INST up to 10 years in 178m 3BR - Harby

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    35,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    130m with garden 108m at 100K DP INST till 2036

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,265,445 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with Garden, 8-Yrs Payment

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,265,445 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with Garden, 8-Yrs Payment

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,265,445 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with Garden, 8-Yrs Payment

3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,324 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Pay 100K in 165m special view and INST over 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Own an unit with 100K over 10 years 150m open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Pay 100K and INST over 120 months - 145m corner

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    O-West - 3 Bedrooms for sale prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    41,883 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 120 months in 100m on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM at Owest Primary 4 Y installments

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Luxury finished in O-West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    81,880 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Ready To Move | fully finished |Apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    81,880 EGP/sqm