Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds for under 1 Million L.E, page 11

268 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    DP 980k = apt + garden + ready 2026 + full finishd

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move DP 850K Open View + VIP Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    4,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    641,760 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BR+Nanny-DP=641K-42K Monthly

    Premium

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apartment New Cairo 650K Quarterly

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 154m Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    804,323 EGP

    RTM Apartment 157m+Garden 57m For 804K Per Quarter

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    768,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+Graden128m-DP=768K+51K Monthly

    Premium

3

    3

    172 sqm

    4,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900k dpat La Vista Al Patio New Cairo installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Ground Apartment 160m+463k Per Q

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900k,apartment(114m)garden view,before marriott

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Discount 50% ! Apartment 152m - Club View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    6,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3 BR - Ready to move - Prime location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR - Ready to move - Mv icity new cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    6,785 EGP/sqm