Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds for under 1 Million L.E, page 9

268 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment with Special Cash Discount f

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | 550K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Facing Hyde Park – The Icon

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 1M Downpayment over 10y -palm hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Receive Finished APT lowest price in golden square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    73 sqm

    13,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view prime 3BR apt 10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale in Taj City, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    4,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    For Sale: Suez Road Apartment - 770K Down Payment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City, 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    160 sq m double view apartment in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    5,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale directly on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    3,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with garden for sale directly on

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment New Cairo 200K Quarter-12m Cash

3

    3

    154 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    338,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM New Cairo 338K Quarter-7million Cash

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    2,414 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment before price increase in Taj City compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    4,807 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City with the lowest monthly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Facing RingRoad Quarter900K-14m Cash

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Facing RingRoad Quarter900K-14m Cash

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Facing RingRoad Quarter900K-14m Cash

3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Last Ground Floor 160m Apt 460K Quarter-16m Total

3

    2

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    own apartment finished 5%DP over 12 Y in New Cairo

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Special last 3-bedroom DP545k or cash 6.550.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    3,609 EGP/sqm