Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds for under 1 Million L.E, page 2

268 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the landscape in Mountain Vi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    5,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment in Mountain View, next to Mi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    5,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready to Viewing APT 2BR DP950K installments

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 12y installment in taj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale in front of Madinaty, minut

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Finished APT100 DP720K 15Yinstallments Cash Dis64%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    590,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Green Spine View DP 590.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    8,309 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Double Open View APT with First Price next Zed Eas

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    907,972 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    6,485 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment at an attractive price with a prime view

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,478 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment with a 50% discount at a bargain price +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    503,580 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Telal New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    3,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    415,400 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished for sale in Telal East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    4,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    129 sqm

    7,751 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    842,970 EGP

    apartment bahari in prime location on installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    5,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    VIP double view apartment opposite Cairo Airport w

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    3 VIP apartment with master bedrooms and dressing

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    913,000 EGP

    Ready Finished garden aprt, Quarter 900K, cash 14M

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    913,000 EGP

    Ready Finished garden aprt, Quarter 900K, cash 14M

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    913,000 EGP

    Ready Finished garden aprt, Quarter 900K, cash 14M

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    913,000 EGP

    Ready Finished garden aprt, Quarter 900K, cash 14M

    Premium

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 2BR apt 10y installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm