100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 7

7,806 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,815,650 EGP

    1Bed Panoramic Sea View – Lavanda Beach, Hurghada

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,249,410 EGP

    high-end Al Dau Heights Studio Steps from Mamsha

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    60,705 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,005,413 EGP

    Buy 1Bed in Lagoona Hurghada | From EGP 2.5M 20%DP

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,852 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Prime Apt 80m² in Sahl Hasheesh, 5% Down Only

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,267,495 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm garden view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    72,611 EGP/sqm

  • Hawaii Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edar Sea View Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,608,450 EGP

    1BR Apartment Landscape & street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    65,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio 34Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,985,015 EGP

    2 BR Mamsha View | Mark Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    64,355 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,721,000 EGP

    1 BR Pool View 61m | Mark Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,323,375 EGP

    شقة 63م بالممشي السياحي علي حمام السباحة مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    68,625 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,979,900 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 77sqm pool view for sale

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    38,700 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,251,700 EGP

    2BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    50,020 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,895,225 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    1 bedroom sea view apartment at Hayat Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,516,345 EGP

    1bedroo apartment 61sqm pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,645 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,405,600 EGP

    2-Bed El Ahyaa | 20% Down Payment | Pool View

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    37,840 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    Riva Resort Hurghada Studio | Private Beach Access

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,609 EGP

    Ready Studio with Sea View in Scandic Resort

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    77,369 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Modern Ground Apartment with Garden in Makadina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale | 70m² |Magawish – Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    12,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Ras Soma

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,318,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Prime Hurghada Resort

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,031,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Hurghada for Investment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    63,468 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,046,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Prime Hurghada Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,435,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio in Hurghada| 25% Down Payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1BR Pool View in La Vista Magawish

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • Selena Bay

    Launch price:

    6,428,865 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palma Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Selena Bay Resort

    1 - 3 Beds