120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Makadi, Hurghada | Property Finder Egypt

120 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED CHALET SEA & LAGOON VIEW-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED WITH LOWEST PRICE-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    111,009 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Lagoon View – Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,610,000 EGP

    Modern 2BR Apartment with Lagoon Views – Makadina,

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Makadina, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    94,215 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Elegance in Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

1

    2

    63 sqm

    98,412 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Stylish 2-Bedroom Apartment with Partial Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden in Makadi

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your luxury home in one of Hurghada

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Own your luxury twin house in Hurghada

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    OWN FULLY FINISHED CHALET LOWEST PRICE BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your luxury home in one of Hurghada’s

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your luxury home in one of Hurghada’s prime lo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    The Perfect Family Retreat & Smart Investment

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Smart Investment & Luxury Retreat – in the Red Sea

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    DONT MISS OUT- LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FULLY FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,695,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Garden Apartment – Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    158,010 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment |Spacious Layout | Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    133,875 EGP/sqm

  • DUA In Makadi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,785,000 EGP

    Investment Deal | Garden Apartment- Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    155,631 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE 0%DP SEAVIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    110,091 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    NEW GOUNA – ELEVATED LIVING BY THE RED SEA ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    115,454 EGP/sqm