100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 6

7,806 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,271,830 EGP

    2bedrooms apartment 94sqm fully finshed

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    45,445 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,751,440 EGP

    Studio 56Sqm with private beach

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,692,800 EGP

    studio 45sqm back view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,733,043 EGP

    احجز وحدتك الان بدون مقدم وتقسيط علي 5سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    100,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فيو حمام سباحه مقدم يبدا من 10% فقط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • Majra

    Launch price:

    4,284,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Majra Hurghada

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,144,375 EGP

    1 bedroom pool sea view apartment La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,040,500 EGP

    Home Vacation - 4 Pools-10Min to Down Town

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Pool View - Private Beach Access

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Studio 54 Meter Fully Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1BR Finished with ACs - Prime Location

    Premium

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    84,146 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    14,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    1BR Prime Chalet with Pool View - Fully Finished

    Premium

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,519,000 EGP

    Beachfront unit only 15% down payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,914,000 EGP

    Chalet with Sky Pool & Sea View: Prime Beachfront

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoons & Private Beach Luxury Units on the Mamsha

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,762,500 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Hur.

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • Al Dau Strand

    Launch price:

    8,241,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al DAU Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Al Dau Strand

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,150 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment | Pool View | Prime Hurghada

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    90,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE CLOSE TO THE SEA_ NEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    AKA Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ NEAR BEACH _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ NEAR BEACH _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ NEAR BEACH _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,845,358 EGP

    Ready Studio for Sale in Hurghada – Arabia Area

    Rook Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,907 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Sands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Sands Resort

    3 - 6 Beds